Segel nr Ägare Ort
10 Anders Ljungholm Nacka
13 Kenth E Löberg Hallstavik
17 Birger Thörnqvist Bromma
18 Birger Thörnqvist Bromma
29 Birger Thörnqvist Bromma
30 Göran Säwensten Täby
31 Leif Nordvall Glommen
32 Marinmagasinet Kristinehamn
33 Marcus Söderlund Bålsta
34 Joakim Söderlund Bålsta
35 Ulric Mullern-Aspegren Saltsjöbaden
36 Jollesport  
37 Jollesport  
38 Per-Erik Holmgren Solna
39 Anders Dreijer Göteborg
40 Mats Öberg Sköndal
41 Gustav Myrsten Saltsjöbaden
42 Olle Malmgren Bromma
43 Björn Karseland Västerhaninge
44 Gösta Leffler Stockholm
45 Gösta Leffler Stockholm
46 Thomas Sandberg Saltsjöbaden
47 Anders Ljungholm Nacka
48 Claes Ancher  Stockholm
49 Anders Engström Saltsjöbaden
50 Kjell Saltsjöbaden
51 Bob Erixon Saltsjöbaden
52 Magnus Clevberger Saltsjöbaden
53 Micke Robell Sandhamn
54 Anders Högberg Uppsala
55 Anders Högberg Uppsala
56 Claes Larsson Norrköping
57 Dick Larsson Norrköping
58 Claes Ancher  Stockholm
59 Jens Torsteinsrud Tullinge
60 Bengt Schaurek Bromma
61 Jollesport  
62 Jollesport  
63 Lasse Djärv Linköping
64 Conny Ehlin Nås
65 Ulf Neumann Tullinge
66 Anna-Pia Cardell Saltsjöbaden
67 Alvarbåtar  
68 Dan ekblom Uppsala
69 Alvarbåtar  
70 Gunnar Möller Saltsjöbaden
71 Åsa Pihl Saltsjöbaden
72 Gustav Kaiser Saltsjöbaden
73 Claes Ancher Stockholm
74 Rickard Göransson  Stockholm
75 Marcus Forsell  Stockholm
76 Rickard Rosèn  Stockholm
77 Goody Rosèn Stockholm
78 Per-Julius Kronberg Stockholm
79 Thomas Rosén Stockholm
80 Thomas Rosén Stockholm
81 Dan Walker Dalarö
82 Dan Walker Dalarö
83 Dag Sunden-Cullberg Sandhamn
84 Dag Bjurström Lidingö
85 Goody Rosèn Stockholm
86 Torgils Bonde Dalarö
87 Lars Backlund Lidingö
88 Christian Neumann Tullinge
89 Torgils Bonde Dalarö
90 Peder Matsgård Stockholm
91 Johan Matsgård Stockholm
92 Håkan Mildh-Svensson Stockholm
93 Lars Gunnerholm    Täby
94 Claes Lundin Brottby
95 Stefan Widell Västerås
96 Demobåt RC-LaserSweden AB Tullinge
97 Demobåt RC-LaserSweden AB Tullinge
98 Gösta Kulling Saltsjöbaden
99 Sune Carlssons båtvarv Saltsjöbaden
100 Sune Carlssons båtvarv Saltsjöbaden
101 Claes Carlson Fiskebäckskil
102 Pontus Mattson Fiskebäckskil
103 Anders Lundqvist Sandhamn
104 Johan Wachtmeister Torekov
105 Johan Wachtmeister Torekov
106 Gösta Kulling Saltsjöbaden
107 Salubåt RC-LaserSweden AB  
111 Krister Karlsson Torslanda
152 Niklas Zennström Dalarö